Peperomia japonica

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Piperaceae Peperomia Peperomia japonica
Synonyms
Peperomia okinawensis
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$4.58 - $41.00
$29.50
76 %

Peperomia japonica for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.