Peperomia caperata

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Piperaceae Peperomia Peperomia caperata
Common Names
Green-ripple pepper,Little fantasy pepper,Emerald-ripple pepper
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$15 - $21
$19
5 %

Peperomia caperata for Sale

USA offers only

Large
Rooted
Silver
Starter Plant
< $19
$19-$22
$22-$25
> $25

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.