Peperomia tetragona

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Piperaceae Peperomia Peperomia tetragona
Synonyms
Peperomia albostriata, Peperomia puteolata, Piper tetragonum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$10 - $18
$13
2 %

Peperomia tetragona for Sale

USA offers only

Large
Rooted
Starter Plant

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.