Piper sylvaticum

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Piperaceae Piper Piper sylvaticum
Synonyms
Chavica sylvatica
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$199.18 - $199.71
$199.20
0 %

Piper sylvaticum variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.