Phalaenopsis modesta

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Orchidaceae Phalaenopsis Phalaenopsis modesta
Synonyms
Polychilos modesta, Phalaenopsis modesta f. alba
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$52 - $144
$68
7 %

Phalaenopsis modesta for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Hybrid
Not Hybrid
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.