Gastrochilus bellinus

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Orchidaceae Gastrochilus Gastrochilus bellinus
Synonyms
Saccolabium bellinum, Phalaenopsis bellina, Phalaenopsis bellina f. murtoniana, Phalaenopsis bellina f. caerulea, Phalaenopsis bellina f. punctata, Phalaenopsis bellina f. alba, Phalaenopsis violacea var. chloracea, Phalaenopsis bellina f. chloracea, Phalaenopsis bellina f. bowringiana
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$84 - $355
$130
39 %

Gastrochilus bellinus for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Has Bids
Hybrid
Not Hybrid
Pink
Rooted
< $34
$34-$34
$34-$50
> $50

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.