Cymbidium kanran

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Orchidaceae Cymbidium Cymbidium kanran
Synonyms
Cymbidium linearisepalum, Cymbidium purpureohiemale, Cymbidium tosyaense, Cymbidium kanran var. purpureohiemale, Cymbidium nigrovenium, Cymbidium oreophilum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
-
$160
0 %

Cymbidium kanran variegated for Sale

USA offers only

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.