Cymbidium ensifolium

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Orchidaceae Cymbidium Cymbidium ensifolium
Synonyms
Cymbidium gonzalesii, Cymbidium gyokuchin var. arrogans, Liuguishania taiwanensis, Cymbidium kanran var. misericors, Cymbidium ensifolium var. koran, Cymbidium rubrigemmum, Cymbidium koran, Cymbidium micans, Cymbidium ensifolium var. misericors, Cymbidium xiphiifolium, Cymbidium ensifolium var. yakibaran, Cymbidium yongfuense, Jensoa ensata, Epidendrum ensifolium, Limodorum ensatum, Cymbidium misericors, Cymbidium shimaran, Cymbidium ensifolium var. xiphiifolium, Cymbidium yakibaran, Cymbidium prompovenium, Cymbidium estriatum, Cymbidium arrogans, Cymbidium ensifolium var. rubrigemmum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$41 - $129
$42
53 %

Cymbidium ensifolium for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Bulb
Cuttings
Hybrid
Large
Not Hybrid
Pink
Plant
Rooted
Seeds
Silver
< $35
$35-$44
$44-$40
> $40

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.