Bulbophyllum reptans

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum Bulbophyllum reptans
Synonyms
Bulbophyllum micholitzii, Bulbophyllum grandiflorum, Bulbophyllum reptans var. acuta, Sunipia racemosa, Tribrachia reptans, Stelis racemosa, Tribrachia racemosa, Ione racemosa, Bulbophyllum ombrophilum, Hyalosema cominsii, Hyalosema micholitzii, Bulbophyllum cominsii, Phyllorkis reptans, Bulbophyllum clarkei, Sarcopodium grandiflorum, Bulbophyllum burfordiense, Ephippium grandiflorum, Phyllorkis grandiflora, Hyalosema burfordiense, Hyalosema grandiflorum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$14 - $37
$15
44 %

Bulbophyllum reptans for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Hybrid
Not Hybrid
Seeds
Starter Plant

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.