Bulbophyllum frostii

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum Bulbophyllum frostii
Synonyms
Cirrhopetalum bootanoides, Cirrhopetalum frostii, Bulbophyllum bootanoides
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$43 - $69
$60
2 %

Bulbophyllum frostii for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Cuttings
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.