Macodes petola

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Orchidaceae Macodes Macodes petola
Synonyms
Macodes veitchii, Macodes xanthophyllus, Haemaria argyroneura, Macodes argyroneura, Argyrorchis javanica, Spiranthes petola, Rhomboda confusa, Macodes javanica, Macodes robusta, Neottia petola, Anoectochilus veitchianus
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$23.67 - $30.20
$23.93
9 %

Macodes petola for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.