Ludisia discolor

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Orchidaceae Ludisia Ludisia discolor
Synonyms
Haemaria pauciflora, Ludisia discolor var. ordiana, Haemaria discolor, Goodyera ordeana, Ludisia dawsoniana, Ludisia otletae, Goodyera discolor, Orchiodes discolor, Ludisia odorata, Ludisia furetii, Goodyera rodigasciana, Dicrophyla elegans, Myoda rufescens, Goodyera ordiana, Kuhlhasseltia carrii, Neottia discolor, Haemaria otletae, Gonogona discolor, Anoectochilus dawsonianus
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$20.09 - $24.48
$23.23
5 %

Ludisia discolor for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.