Laelia anceps

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Orchidaceae Laelia Laelia anceps
Synonyms
Amalia anceps, Schomburgkia anceps, Bletia anceps, Cattleya anceps, Amalias anceps
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$79 - $122
$80
18 %

Laelia anceps for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Has Bids
Hybrid
Not Hybrid
Not Tissue Culture
Pink
Rooted
Tissue Culture

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.