Seidenfadenia mitrata

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Orchidaceae Seidenfadenia Seidenfadenia mitrata
Synonyms
Aerides mitrata
Price Range
-

Seidenfadenia mitrata for Sale

USA offers only

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.