Olea europaea subsp. europaea

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Oleaceae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea
Synonyms
Olea bifera, Olea communis, Olea atrorubens, Olea arolensis, Olea cayana, Olea officinarum, Olea odorata, Olea racemosa, Olea praecox, Olea craniomorpha, Olea hispanica, Olea lancifolia, Phillyrea lorentii, Olea oleaster, Olea gallica, Olea argentata, Olea europaea var. sylvestris, Olea regia, Olea sylvestris, Olea longifolia, Olea lorentii, Olea oblonga, Olea polymorpha, Olea sphaerica, Olea obliqua, Olea variegata, Olea alba, Olea brevifolia, Olea angulosa, Olea cajetana, Olea amygdalina, Olea angustifolia, Olea buxifolia
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$10.82 - $45.98
$17.70
34 %

Olea europaea subsp. europaea for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.