Nepenthes maxima

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Nepenthaceae Nepenthes Nepenthes maxima
Synonyms
Nepenthes oblanceolata, Nepenthes curtisii, Nepenthes celebica, Nepenthes maxima f. undulata
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
-
$151
14 %

Nepenthes maxima for Sale

USA offers only

Cuttings
Hybrid
Large
Not Hybrid
Plant
Rooted
Seeds

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.