Goeppertia insignis

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Marantaceae Goeppertia Goeppertia insignis
Synonyms
Goeppertia lancifolia, Calathea lancifolia, Maranta insignis
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$19.11 - $23.18
$20.17
3 %

Goeppertia insignis for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.