Goeppertia ornata

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Marantaceae Goeppertia Goeppertia ornata
Synonyms
Phyllodes arrecta, Phyllodes ornata, Calathea arrecta, Phrynium ornatum, Maranta ornata, Calathea ornata, Calathea ornata var. roseolineata, Maranta coriifolia, Calathea ornata var. albolineata
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$19.39 - $27.46
$25.07
10 %

Goeppertia ornata for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.