Euphorbia bisellenbeckii

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia Euphorbia bisellenbeckii
Synonyms
Monadenium ellenbeckii, Euphorbia bisellenbeckii f. caulopodia, Monadenium zavattarii, Monadenium ellenbeckii f. caulopodium
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$7.35 - $22.27
$27.49
113 %

Euphorbia bisellenbeckii for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.