Sedum makinoi

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Crassulaceae Sedum Sedum makinoi
Synonyms
Sedum subtile var. obovatum, Sedum obovatum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$6 - $14
$10
22 %

Sedum makinoi for Sale

USA offers only

Large
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.