Crassula sericea var. velutina

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Crassulaceae Crassula Crassula sericea var. velutina
Synonyms
Crassula velutina

No stats available.

Crassula sericea var. velutina variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.