Cotyledon tomentosa subsp. ladismithiensis

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Crassulaceae Cotyledon Cotyledon tomentosa subsp. ladismithiensis
Synonyms
Cotyledon ladismithiensis
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$9 - $33
$12
34 %

Cotyledon tomentosa subsp. ladismithiensis variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Cuttings
Large
Plant
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.