Aeonium castello-paivae

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Crassulaceae Aeonium Aeonium castello-paivae
Synonyms
Aeonium paivae, Sempervivum paivae, Sempervivum castello-paivae
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$6.34 - $14.89
$12.08
26 %

Aeonium castello-paivae variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.