Tradescantia zebrina var. zebrina

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Commelinaceae Tradescantia Tradescantia zebrina var. zebrina
Synonyms
Tradescantia pendula, Zebrina pendula, Tradescantia tricolor, Tradescantia argentea, Zebrina pendula f. quadricolor, Zebrina pendula var. quadricolor, Zebrina purpusii, Cyanotis vittata
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$8.94 - $11.64
$9.94
1 %

Tradescantia zebrina var. zebrina for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.