Echinopsis aurea subsp. shaferi

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Cactaceae Echinopsis Echinopsis aurea subsp. shaferi
Synonyms
Lobivia shaferi, Salpingolobivia shaferi, Lobivia aurea subsp. shaferi, Echinopsis fallax var. shaferi
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$4.00 - $6.33
$4.00
31 %

Echinopsis aurea subsp. shaferi for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.