Gymnocalycium mihanovichii

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Cactaceae Gymnocalycium Gymnocalycium mihanovichii
Synonyms
Gymnocalycium mihanovichii var. filadelfiense, Echinocactus mihanovichii
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$28 - $47
$30
19 %

Gymnocalycium mihanovichii variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
High Variegation
Hybrid
Large
Moon
Not Hybrid
Not Reverted
Pink
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Seeds
Splash
Starter Plant
< $13
$13-$14
$14-$18
> $18

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.