Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus subsp. dickisoniae

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Cactaceae Turbinicarpus Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus subsp. dickisoniae
Synonyms
Turbinicarpus dickisoniae, Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus var. dickisoniae, Neolloydia schmiedickeana var. dickisoniae, Turbinicarpus gracilis subsp. dickisoniae
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
-
$20.75
28 %

Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus subsp. dickisoniae for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.