Parodia microsperma

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Cactaceae Parodia Parodia microsperma
Synonyms
Parodia tucumanensis, Echinocactus catamarcensis, Parodia belenensis, Parodia minuscula, Parodia argerichiana, Parodia herzogii, Parodia lembckei, Parodia mercedesiana, Parodia aconquijaensis, Parodia chlorocarpa, Parodia heyeriana, Parodia talaensis, Parodia nana, Parodia tafiensis, Parodia matthesiana, Parodia spegazziniana, Parodia albofuscata, Parodia microthele, Parodia fuscatoviridis, Echinocactus microspermus var. erythrantha, Parodia campestris, Echinocactus microspermus var. thionanthus, Parodia erythrantha, Hickenia microsperma, Parodia papagayana, Parodia rubriflora, Parodia weberiana, Echinocactus catamarcensis var. pallida, Parodia scopaoides, Parodia aureispina, Echinopsis catamarcensis, Parodia cebilarensis, Parodia guachipasana, Parodia spanisa, Parodia weberioides, Parodia hummeliana, Parodia sanguiniflora, Parodia fechseri, Parodia mutabilis, Parodia weskampiana, Parodia glischrocarpa, Parodia capillitaensis, Echinocactus microspermus, Echinocactus microspermus var. macrancistrus, Parodia rubristaminea, Malacocarpus catamarcensis, Parodia malyana, Echinocactus catamarcensis var. obscura, Parodia macrancistra, Parodia haemantha, Parodia rubellihamata, Parodia setifera, Parodia catamarcensis, Parodia sanagasta, Parodia thionantha, Parodia riojensis, Parodia betaniana, Neoporteria catamarcensis, Parodia mesembrina, Pyrrhocactus catamarcensis, Parodia rigidispina, Parodia tuberculosicostata, Microspermia rigidissima
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$3.05 - $10.92
$10.78
39 %

Parodia microsperma for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.