Gymnocalycium anisitsii subsp. damsii

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Cactaceae Gymnocalycium Gymnocalycium anisitsii subsp. damsii
Synonyms
Gymnocalycium damsii, Gymnocalycium damsii var. rotundulum, Gymnocalycium damsii var. centrispinum, Echinocactus damsii, Gymnocalycium anisitsii subsp. multiproliferum, Gymnocalycium damsii var. multiproliferum, Gymnocalycium damsii var. tucavocense, Gymnocalycium damsii subsp. evae, Gymnocalycium damsii var. boosii, Gymnocalycium damsii var. torulosum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
-
$43.33
10 %

Gymnocalycium anisitsii subsp. damsii variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.