Copiapoa leonensis

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Cactaceae Copiapoa Copiapoa leonensis
Synonyms
Copiapoa megarhiza subsp. parvula
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$12.99 - $55.36
$86.63
153 %

Copiapoa leonensis for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.