Parodia erinacea

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Cactaceae Parodia Parodia erinacea
Synonyms
Wigginsia fricii, Malacocarpus pauciareolatus, Wigginsia macrocantha, Wigginsia rubricostata, Notocactus tephracanthus, Echinocactus erinaceus, Malacocarpus turbinatus, Echinocactus sellowii var. turbinatus, Echinocactus corynodes, Malacocarpus martini, Malacocarpus tephracanthus, Notocactus sellowii f. rubricostatus, Notocactus sellowii, Wigginsia bezrucii, Malacocarpus sessiliflorus var. martini, Notocactus acuatus var. leucocarpus, Notocactus fricii, Wigginsia turbinata, Echinocactus leucocarpus, Wigginsia sesseliflora, Echinocactus vorwerkianus, Wigginsia erinacea, Notocactus corynodes, Notocactus sessiliflorus var. stegmannii, Echinocactus sellowii var. macrogonus, Notocactus erinaceus subvar. courantii, Malacocarpus macracanthus, Notocactus kovaricii, Malacocarpus rubricostatus, Malacocarpus courantii, Echinocactus pauciareolatus, Wigginsia macrogona, Echinocactus acuatus var. depressus, Malacocarpus stegmannii, Wigginsia sellowii, Echinocactus sessiliflorus var. tetracanthus, Echinocactus sellowii, Parodia sellowii, Cereus erinaceus, Malacocarpus erinaceus, Malacocarpus vorwerkianus, Notocactus courantii, Notocactus erinaceus var. tephracanthus, Malacocarpus tephracanthus var. depressus, Notocactus tephracanthus var. depressus, Malacocarpus macrogonus, Notocactus acuatus var. corynodes, Wigginsia stegmannii, Wigginsia vorwerkiana, Cactus depressus, Echinocactus sellowii f. macrogonus, Echinocactus sellowii var. courantii, Notocactus erinaceus, Echinocactus tephracanthus var. spinosior, Echinocactus acuatus var. tetracantha, Malacocarpus leucocarpus, Malacocarpus sellowii, Notocactus sellowii var. courantii, Malacocarpus arechavaletae, Wigginsia leucocarpa, Echinocactus acuatus var. corynodes, Wigginsia beltranii, Echinocactus sellowii var. tetracanthus, Malacocarpus acuatus, Echinocactus courantii, Echinocactus sessiliflorus var. pallidus, Malacocarpus kovaricii, Wigginsia schaeferiana, Notocactus maldonadensis, Malacocarpus tetracanthus, Notocactus sellowii f. fricii, Echinocactus fricii, Echinocactus maldonadensis, Echinocactus depressus, Wigginsia tephracantha, Wigginsia corynodes, Echinocactus acuatus, Notocactus rubricostatus, Echinocactus sellowii var. acutatus, Melocactus tephracanthus, Echinocactus acuatus var. spinosior, Notocactus schaeferianus, Echinocactus tephracanthus, Echinocactus sessiliflorus, Notocactus bezrucii, Notocactus vorwerkianus, Echinocactus acutangulus, Malacocarpus aciculatus, Echinocactus sellowii var. martini, Wigginsia acuata, Notocactus erinaceus var. spinosior, Notocactus turbinatus, Melocactus acuatus, Wigginsia pauciareolata, Notocactus acuatus, Melocactus sellowii, Parodia turbinata, Notocactus stegmannii, Malacocarpus fricii, Notocactus pauciareolatus, Notocactus erinaceus f. corynodes, Echinocactus corynodes var. erinaceus, Wigginsia sellowii var. macracantha, Wigginsia courantii, Malacocarpus corynodes, Cactus erinaceus, Wigginsia kovaricii, Echinocactus sellowii var. macracanthus, Echinocactus acuatus var. sellowii, Melocactus poliacanthus, Malacocarpus sessiliflorus, Notocactus erinaceus subvar. depressus, Notocactus leucocarpus, Echinocactus aciculatus, Wigginsia sesseliflora var. martini, Echinocactus tetracanthus, Notocactus sessiliflorus, Malacocarpus sellowii var. tetracanthus, Echinocactus sellowianus, Wigginsia tephracantha var. depressa
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$8.43 - $18.47
$12.37
8 %

Parodia erinacea for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.