Matucana intertexta

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Cactaceae Matucana Matucana intertexta
Synonyms
Matucana celendinensis, Matucana intertexta var. celendinensis, Submatucana intertexta, Borzicactus intertextus var. celendinensis, Borzicactus intertextus
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$6.89 - $10.13
$9.75
15 %

Matucana intertexta for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.