Cleistocactus samaipatanus

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Cactaceae Cleistocactus Cleistocactus samaipatanus
Synonyms
Borzicactus samaipatanus, Bolivicereus samaipatanus, Bolivicereus rufus, Bolivicereus brevicaulis, Bolivicereus croceus, Bolivicereus samaipatanus var. multiflorus, Echinopsis samaipatana, Borzicactus samaipatanus var. multiflorus
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$4.17 - $26.42
$15.81
19 %

Cleistocactus samaipatanus for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.