Begonia nigritarum

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Begoniaceae Begonia Begonia nigritarum
Synonyms
Begonia tuberosa, Begonia rhombicarpa, Begonia diptera, Begonia capensis, Begonia merrillii
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$11 - $16
$12
3 %

Begonia nigritarum for Sale

USA offers only

Seeds
Bulb
Rooted
Large
Image Description Price + Ship.