Haworthia truncata var. maughanii

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Asphodelaceae Haworthia Haworthia truncata var. maughanii
Synonyms
Haworthia maughanii
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$26.49 - $47.34
$39.44
13 %

Haworthia truncata var. maughanii for Sale

USA offers only

Seeds
Hybrid
Rooted
Large
Image Description Price + Ship.