Haworthia truncata var. truncata

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Asphodelaceae Haworthia Haworthia truncata var. truncata
Synonyms
Haworthia papillaris, Haworthia truncata var. tenuis, Haworthia truncata f. tenuis, Haworthia truncata var. minor
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$20.99 - $48.70
$47.76
32 %

Haworthia truncata var. truncata for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.