Haworthia emelyae var. emelyae

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Asphodelaceae Haworthia Haworthia emelyae var. emelyae
Synonyms
Haworthia breueri, Haworthia blackburniae, Haworthia correcta, Haworthia picta, Haworthia multifolia var. breueri, Haworthia correcta var. lucida, Haworthia janvlokii, Haworthia picta var. janvlokii, Haworthia picta var. tricolor, Haworthia tricolor, Haworthia marxii
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$23 - $37
$34
16 %

Haworthia emelyae var. emelyae for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Hybrid
Large
Not Hybrid
Plant
Rooted
Seeds
Silver
Starter Plant
< $30
$30-$40
$40-$60
> $60

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.