Haworthia bayeri

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Asphodelaceae Haworthia Haworthia bayeri
Synonyms
Haworthia hayashii, Haworthia bayeri var. jadea, Haworthia bayeri var. hayashii, Haworthia indigoa, Haworthia truterorum, Haworthia jadea, Haworthia laeta, Haworthia indigoa var. truterorum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$120.91 - $153.57
$169.45
26 %

Haworthia bayeri variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.