Haworthia decipiens var. decipiens

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Asphodelaceae Haworthia Haworthia decipiens var. decipiens
Synonyms
Haworthia decipiens var. exilis, Haworthia exilis, Haworthia incrassa, Haworthia decipiens var. incrassa
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$128.96 - $170.00
$112.54
25 %

Haworthia decipiens var. decipiens variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.