Haworthia retusa var. retusa

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Asphodelaceae Haworthia Haworthia retusa var. retusa
Synonyms
Haworthia retusa f. multilineata, Haworthia multilineata, Kumaria spicata, Haworthia fouchei, Haworthia solitaria, Haworthia geraldii, Haworthia retusa var. multilineata, Haworthia retusa var. fouchei, Haworthia retusa f. fouchei, Haworthia retusa f. geraldii
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$5.59 - $11.41
$10.44
30 %

Haworthia retusa var. retusa for Sale

USA offers only

Rooted
Cuttings
Image Description Price + Ship.