Haworthia mutica

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Asphodelaceae Haworthia Haworthia mutica
Synonyms
Aloe mutica, Haworthia groenewaldii, Haworthia otzenii, Haworthia retusa var. mutica
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$12 - $34
$13
52 %

Haworthia mutica for Sale

USA offers only

Cuttings
Hybrid
Large
Not Hybrid
Plant
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.