Haworthia aristata

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Asphodelaceae Haworthia Haworthia aristata
Synonyms
Haworthia denticulata, Haworthia lapis var. rava, Catevala denticulata, Haworthia lapis, Haworthia rava, Aloe denticulata
Price Range
$38.98 - $38.98

Haworthia aristata variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.