Haworthia cymbiformis var. cymbiformis

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Asphodelaceae Haworthia Haworthia cymbiformis var. cymbiformis
Synonyms
Aloe hebes, Catevala cuspidata, Aloe planifolia, Aloe cymbifolia, Haworthia cymbiformis f. gracilidelineata, Haworthia gracilidelineata, Haworthia cuspidata, Haworthia concava, Aloe cuspidata, Haworthia lepida, Haworthia cymbiformis f. planifolia, Haworthia planifolia, Apicra cymbifolia, Haworthia batesiana var. lepida
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$8 - $15
$9
25 %

Haworthia cymbiformis var. cymbiformis for Sale

USA offers only

Hybrid
Large
Not Hybrid
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.