Agave ovatifolia

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Asparagaceae Agave Agave ovatifolia
Synonyms
Agave noah
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$165 - $631
$520
34 %

Agave ovatifolia variegated for Sale

USA offers only

High Variegation
Large
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.