Ceropegia linearis subsp. linearis

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Ceropegia Ceropegia linearis subsp. linearis
Synonyms
Ceropegia caffrorum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$9.70 - $117.18
$122.50
138 %

Ceropegia linearis subsp. linearis variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.