Hoya verticillata var. verticillata

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya verticillata var. verticillata
Synonyms
Hoya cochinchinensis, Hoya acuta, Hoya opposita, Hoya pallida, Hoya parasitica, Stapelia cochinchinensis, Triplosperma cochinchinensis, Asclepias parasitica, Hoya hellwigii, Hoya ridleyi, Hoya hellwigiana, Hoya sogerensis, Hoya amoena, Schollia cochinchinensis, Hoya bawanglingensis, Hoya recurvula, Hoya trinervia, Hoya ubudensis, Hoya nicholsoniae, Hoya nicobarica, Hoya recurvula subsp. bokorensis, Hoya wibergiae, Hoya amoena subsp. bogorensis, Hoya pottsii, Hoya trinervis, Hoya hookeriana, Hoya pottsii var. angustifolia, Hoya globiflora, Hoya wibergiae subsp. alba, Hoya balansae, Sperlingia opposita, Hoya obscurinervia, Hoya angustifolia, Hoya albens, Hoya neocaledonica
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$50.40 - $64.56
$58.93
4 %

Hoya verticillata var. verticillata variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.