Ananas comosus var. comosus

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Bromeliaceae Ananas Ananas comosus var. comosus
Synonyms
Ananas ananas, Ananas sativus, Bromelia ananas, Ananas mordilona, Ananas lucidus, Ananas monstrosus, Ananas comosus var. variegatus, Ananas debilis, Ananassa monstrosa, Ananas bracteatus var. paraguariensis, Ananas semiserratus, Ananassa porteana, Ananas porteanus, Bromelia violacea, Bromelia semiserrata, Ananassa bracamorensis, Bromelia edulis, Ananas sativus var. viridis, Ananas bracteatus var. hondurensis, Bromelia lucida, Bromelia inermis, Ananas sativus f. mordilona, Bromelia viridis, Distiacanthus communis, Ananas comosus f. lucidus, Bromelia subspinosa, Ananas comosus f. sativus, Ananas prolifer, Ananassa semiserrata, Ananas penangensis, Bromelia glabra, Bromelia mai-pouri, Bromelia pigna, Ananas cubensis, Ananas sativus f. typicus, Ananas sativus var. hispanorum, Ananas sativus var. lucidus, Ananas sativus var. pyramidalis, Ananas sativus var. muricatus, Ananassa lucida, Ananassa ananas
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$17.02 - $29.31
$18.24
12 %

Ananas comosus var. comosus for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.