Tillandsia ionantha var. ionantha

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Bromeliaceae Tillandsia Tillandsia ionantha var. ionantha
Synonyms
Tillandsia ionantha var. zebrina, Tillandsia rubentifolia, Tillandsia ionantha var. vanhyningii, Pityrophyllum gracile
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$9.69 - $16.19
$12.58
7 %

Tillandsia ionantha var. ionantha for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.