Tillandsia guatemalensis

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Bromeliaceae Tillandsia Tillandsia guatemalensis
Synonyms
Allardtia cyanea, Tillandsia columnaris, Tillandsia uyucensis, Platystachys cyanea, Tillandsia uyucensis f. minor
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$36.00 - $36.00
$36.00
0 %

Tillandsia guatemalensis for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.