Kleinia petraea

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Asteraceae Kleinia Kleinia petraea
Synonyms
Notonia petraea, Notoniopsis petraea, Senecio jacobsenii, Senecio petraeus
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$10.54 - $14.41
$11.82
7 %

Kleinia petraea variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.